Portieri

Leonardo Ercolani

04/05/1995

Matteo Landi

30/01/1998

Difensori

Nicola Grementieri

13/03/2002

Pasquale Pirozzi

15/07/1987

Marco Poggi

16/10/1981

Riccardo Raccagni

16/09/2002

Matteo Sacco

03/12/2002

Donato Scaglione

08/07/2000

Davide Talenti

17/07/1999

Tommaso Vergani

03/01/2001

Centrocampisti

Alessio Allmeta

05/10/2002

Filippo Bentini

01/01/1999

Giovanni Ferri

27/02/2001

Achraf Lebbaraa

26/11/1998

Daniele Mordini

16/12/1983

Pietro Pirazzoli

10/04/1996

Victor Teleman

29/06/2020

Attaccanti

Denis Bali

07/09/1991

Mirco Carrettini

25/10/1993

Giacomo Dall' Oppio

05/04/1991

Angelo Dall'Oppio

04/03/1999

Michele Genuario

18/07/1995

Romeo Gjyshja

28/09/1996

Mattia Mainetti

15/05/1992

Matteo Placci

22/04/2000

1° Giornata 10/10/2020

A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
2
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
0
Pol. Funo
1
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
0
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
2
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
0
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
4
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
2
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
2
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
4
A.S.D. Solarolo
0

2° Giornata 17/10/2020

A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
Pol. Funo
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
3
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
4
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
2
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
1
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
2
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
1
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
1
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
3
A.S.D. Solarolo
2
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
2

3° Giornata 24/10/2020

A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
1
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
2
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
2
A.S.D. Solarolo
0

4° Giornata 31/10/2020

A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
Pol. Funo
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2020

A.S.D. Solarolo
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-

8° Giornata 28/11/2020

U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2020

Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-

10° Giornata 12/12/2020

Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-

11° Giornata 19/12/2020

A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pol. Funo
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-

12° Giornata 16/01/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-

13° Giornata 23/01/2021

A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

14° Giornata 30/01/2021

A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Pol. Funo
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-

15° Giornata 06/02/2021

C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-

16° Giornata 13/02/2021

A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
Pol. Funo
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-

17° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-

18° Giornata 27/02/2021

A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-

19° Giornata 06/03/2021

C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-

20° Giornata 13/03/2021

Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

21° Giornata 20/03/2021

A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-

22° Giornata 27/03/2021

A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pol. Funo
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-

23° Giornata 10/04/2021

C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-

24° Giornata 17/04/2021

A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
Pol. Funo
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-

25° Giornata 24/04/2021

A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
Pol. Funo
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-

26° Giornata 01/05/2021

Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sesto Imolese
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Pol. Funo
-
U.C.D. Trebbo 1979
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D.
-
C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D.
-
A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
A.S.D. Porretta 1924
-
A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso
-

Promozione Emilia-Romagna - D

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 U.C.D. Trebbo 1979 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 P V V 3 2 7
2 A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 V V 2 4 6
3 C.S.D. Faro Coop S.D. 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 V V 2 4 6
4 A.S.D. Porretta 1924 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 P V 2 1 4
5 A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 V S 2 3 3
6 A.S.D. Libertas Castel S. Pietro 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 V S 2 1 3
7 Pol. Funo 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 V 1 1 3
8 A.S.D. Atletico Castenaso 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 S V 2 -1 3
9 A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 P S 2 -1 1
10 A.S.D. Solarolo 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 S P S 3 -6 1
11 Asd Fc Sparta Castelbolognese 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 S 1 -1 0
12 A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L. 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 S 1 -1 0
13 A.C. Osteria Grande A.S.D. 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 S 1 -2 0
14 A.S.D. Sesto Imolese 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 S S 2 -4 0